samedi 14.09.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - UHT Eggiwil
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 21.09.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - UHC Uster
15:00 - 16:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 22.09.2024
UHC Moudon - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
09:00 - 10:45
-
LieuLa Planchette Aigle
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Sierre
10:50 - 12:35
-
LieuLa Planchette Aigle
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Unihockey Mittelland - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
16:00 - 17:45
-
LieuGiroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ Olten
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 28.09.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Lions Konolfingen
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 29.09.2024
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - UHC Selzach
14:30 - 16:15
-
LieuDoppelturnhalle Selzach Selzach
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - UC Moutier
14:35 - 16:20
-
LieuCol. de Staël Carouge GE
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
UHC la Ferrière - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:20 - 18:05
-
LieuDoppelturnhalle Selzach Selzach
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
Gürbetal RK Belp - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:25 - 18:10
-
LieuCol. de Staël Carouge GE
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
samedi 05.10.2024
Unihockey Luzern - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
16:00 - 17:45
-
LieuUtenberg Luzern
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 13.10.2024
UHC Pieterlen - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
10:50 - 12:35
-
LieuBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel Biel/Bienne
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
TV Bözingen - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
13:35 - 15:20
-
LieuBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel Biel/Bienne
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC La Tour-de-Trême - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
14:30 - 16:15
-
LieuCol. de Staël Carouge GE
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - St-Maurice Pécaporés
16:20 - 18:05
-
LieuCol. de Staël Carouge GE
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Legion Wasserschloss
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 20.10.2024
Bern Capitals Ost - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
10:00 - 11:45
-
LieuSporthallen Weissenstein Bern
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
Floorball Köniz Bern - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
12:45 - 14:30
-
LieuSporthallen Weissenstein Bern
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
Bern Capitals - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuSporthalle Moos Gümligen
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 27.10.2024
Zuger Highlands - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
18:00 - 19:45
-
LieuSporthalle Hofmatt Oberägeri
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 02.11.2024
Unihockey Schüpbach - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
16:30 - 18:15
-
LieuBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 03.11.2024
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Unihockey Derendingen II
09:00 - 10:45
-
LieuNouvelle Halle Corcelles NE
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Le Rouge et Or du Locle
10:50 - 12:35
-
LieuNouvelle Halle Corcelles NE
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
Aergera Giffers - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
15:25 - 17:10
-
LieuSporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen Giffers
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Genève II
17:15 - 19:00
-
LieuSporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen Giffers
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Eagles UHC-Aigle
19:00 - 20:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 10.11.2024
Team Aarau - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
19:00 - 20:45
-
LieuSuhrenmatte Buchs AG
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 16.11.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 17.11.2024
UHC Genève - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
14:35 - 16:20
-
LieuRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
Aergera Giffers II - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:25 - 18:10
-
LieuRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
samedi 23.11.2024
UHT Eggiwil - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
16:00 - 17:45
-
LieuBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 24.11.2024
UHC Fully - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
09:00 - 10:45
-
LieuSalle omnisport Sierre
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - UHC Reconvilier
09:55 - 11:40
-
LieuSporthalle Dorf Lengnau
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Corcelles-Cormondrèche III
11:45 - 13:30
-
LieuSporthalle Dorf Lengnau
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC White Storm Oron-la-Ville - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
11:45 - 13:30
-
LieuSalle omnisport Sierre
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
samedi 30.11.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Unihockey Mittelland
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 07.12.2024
Lions Konolfingen - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
14:30 - 16:15
-
LieuSLM Arena Konolfingen
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 08.12.2024
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Moudon
10:50 - 12:35
-
LieuCharnot Fully
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - Unihockey Club Glâne Rue
13:35 - 15:20
-
LieuCharnot Fully
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
UC Moutier - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
13:40 - 15:25
-
LieuDreifachsporthalle Neumatt Belp
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
Unihockey Berner Oberland II - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
15:30 - 17:15
-
LieuDreifachsporthalle Neumatt Belp
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Unihockey Luzern
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 21.12.2024
Legion Wasserschloss - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
18:00 - 19:45
-
LieuGo Easy Freizeit und Event AG Siggenthal Station
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 22.12.2024
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - TV Orpund
14:30 - 16:15
-
LieuVolta La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC Selzach - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:15 - 19:00
-
LieuVolta La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
samedi 11.01.2025
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Bern Capitals
20:00 - 21:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 12.01.2025
UHC Sierre - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
14:30 - 16:15
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Unihockey Club Glâne Rue - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
16:20 - 18:05
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
samedi 18.01.2025
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Zuger Highlands
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 19.01.2025
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Floorball Köniz Bern
10:55 - 12:40
-
LieuHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Gürbetal RK Belp
13:40 - 15:25
-
LieuHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
samedi 25.01.2025
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Unihockey Schüpbach
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 26.01.2025
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - UHC la Ferrière
09:55 - 11:40
-
LieuHalle polyvalente Le Locle
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
TV Orpund - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
11:45 - 13:30
-
LieuHalle polyvalente Le Locle
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
Eagles UHC-Aigle - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuLa Planchette Aigle
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
samedi 01.02.2025
Corcelles-Cormondrèche - Team Aarau
17:00 - 18:45
-
LieuComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine Neuchâtel
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 02.02.2025
St-Maurice Pécaporés - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II
09:55 - 11:40
-
LieuSalle Omnisports de Bulle Bulle 1
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC La Tour-de-Trême
11:45 - 13:30
-
LieuSalle Omnisports de Bulle Bulle 1
-
ParticipantsHGT 2 24-25
samedi 08.02.2025
Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental - Corcelles-Cormondrèche
18:00 - 19:45
-
LieuRAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl
-
ParticipantsHGT 1 24-25 Corcelles
dimanche 16.02.2025
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Bern Capitals Ost
10:55 - 12:40
-
LieuSporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen Giffers
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - TV Bözingen
12:40 - 14:25
-
LieuDerendingen Mitte Derendingen
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Aergera Giffers II
14:35 - 16:20
-
LieuSporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen Giffers
-
ParticipantsDGT 24-25
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds - UHC Pieterlen
15:25 - 17:10
-
LieuDerendingen Mitte Derendingen
-
ParticipantsHPT 24-25